EYBL – CE U20, LEVICE

EYBL – CE, U20 / Group A / Stage 2
3rd – 6th FEBRUARY 2022, SPORT HALL LEVICE – SLOVAKIA

WARNING! THE TOURNAMENT IS WITHOUT SPECTATORS!

TEAMS:

BC London United (GBR)
BC Napoli Basket (ITA)
CS Dinamo Bucharest (ROU)
MAFC Budapest (HUN)
Ratgeber Academy (HUN)
SBK Junior Levice (SVK)
U-BT Cluj-Napoca (ROU)
Vienna United (AUT)
Orange1 Basket Bassano (ITA)

BULLETIN

PHOTOS: https://photos.app.goo.gl/i79W2XMuUePNegYG9

3rd FEB 2022

14:30 / Ratgeber Academy – BC Napoli Basket 69:64 (33:37)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/BBp6keqbLJQ
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/u/EYBL/2053306/

16:30 / SBK Junior Levice – BC London United 71:68 (24:32)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/wam3Tnc_uE4
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/u/EYBL/2053307/

18:30 / MAFC Budapest – Orange1 Basket Bassano 81:63 (35:29)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/xC7GWPec7Jo
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/u/EYBL/2053308/

20:30 / BC Napoli Basket – CS Dinamo Bucharest 82:62 (36:35)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/qFHvZ5ORcYQ
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/u/EYBL/2053309/

4th FEB 2022

09:00 / Vienna United – U-BT Cluj-Napoca 45:92 (23:49)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/Dmz5padR4HY
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053310/

10:50 / CS Dinamo Bucharest – SBK Junior Levice 77:73 (37:43)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/dxNb9B1vbA8
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053311/

12:40 / BC London United – Ratgeber Academy 54:77 (35:44)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/bh4KbTJfr-o
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053312/

14:30 / MAFC Budapest – BC Napoli Basket 69:48 (33:23)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/P5_NoSOXuFc
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053313/

16:20 / Vienna United – CS Dinamo Bucharest 37:86 (16:55)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/Mv3d6slWL70
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053314/

18:10 / U-BT Cluj-Napoca – BC London United 85:73 (48:40)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/_5g631yuFXs
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053315/

20:00 / Orange1 Basket Bassano – SBK Junior Levice 47:76 (23:44)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/BKmNX5TMy_k
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053316/

5th FEB 2022

09:00 / BC Napoli Basket – Vienna United 82:43 (41:22)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/lxzeKHKTImQ
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053317/

11:00 / Ratgeber Academy – U-BT Cluj-Napoca 64:54 (25:23)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/RyueTjS–Cc
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053318/

13:00 / BC London United – Orange1 Basket Bassano 84:53 (44:36)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/v3Co9d_mgRg
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053319/

6th FEB 2022

09:00 / U-BT Cluj-Napoca – MAFC Budapest 81:60 (36:31)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/2l7-1BWmy54
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053320/

11:00 / Ratgeber Academy – Vienna United 88:51 (43:22)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/1Gx0_Gx9kP0
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053321/

13:00 / Orange1 Basket Bassano – CS Dinamo Bucharest 82:91 (41:50)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/vQS_JZLa5Bk
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053322/

15:00 / SBK Junior Levice – MAFC Budapest 80:47 (38:29)
LIVE STREAM: https://youtu.be/L5uwV7cETFs
STATS: https://fibalivestats.dcd.shared.geniussports.com/webcast/EYBL/2053323/

MVP OF EACH TEAM

BC London United (GBR) – #6 Joseph Richards
BC Napoli Basket (ITA) – #23 Flavio Cannavina
CS Dinamo Bucharest (ROU) – #24 Alexandru Luca
MAFC Budapest (HUN) – #13 David Pinter
Ratgeber Academy (HUN) – #21 Dominakos Karman
SBK Junior Levice (SVK) – #21 Daniel Chaban
U-BT Cluj-Napoca (ROU) – #7 Modibo Diaby
Vienna United (AUT) – #16 Samuel Brunner
Orange1 Basket Bassano (ITA) – #9 Edoardo Zilio

MVP OF TOURNAMENT

Ratgeber Academy (HUN) – #5 Balazs Kazy